Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 41 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Валерия Боярчук |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 14 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Валерия Боярчук |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 31 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 77 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 9 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 64 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 26 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 16 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 17 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 36 place | 125 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Валерия Боярчук |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 14 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Валерия Боярчук |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 31 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 48 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo male | 3 place | 22 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 98 place | 198 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 79 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 18 place | 49 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ирина Терешко, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Ширвель Полина |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |